Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Coral Harbour, Nt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Coral Harbour, Nt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Coral Harbour, Nt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,7195,418
BustAfghanistan 9,0015,593
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,8065,472
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,5195,294
FarahAfghanistan 8,8635,507
GardizAfghanistan 8,8775,516
GhazniAfghanistan 8,8705,512
HeratAfghanistan 8,6645,384
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,7125,414
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,8105,475
KabulAfghanistan 8,7755,453
KandaharAfghanistan 9,0385,617
KhostAfghanistan 8,9195,542
KunduzAfghanistan 8,5395,306
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,5365,304
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,5025,284
North SalangAfghanistan 8,6885,399
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,6005,344
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,4765,267
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,9185,542
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,0025,594
ShkoderAlbania 6,4384,000
TiranaAlbania 6,5224,053
VloreAlbania 6,5934,097
AdrarAlgeria 6,9144,296
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2313,872
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2293,871
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,4303,995
BatnaAlgeria 6,4644,017
BecharAlgeria 6,4664,018
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3143,924
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6014,102
BiskraAlgeria 6,5284,056
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,2214,487
ChlefAlgeria 6,1873,845
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,4273,994
DjanetAlgeria 7,7274,801
DjelfaAlgeria 6,4233,991
El GoleaAlgeria 6,8004,225
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,7014,164
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,6674,143
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,8484,256
In AmenasAlgeria 7,3634,575
In SalahAlgeria 7,1064,415
MilianaAlgeria 6,2213,866
OranAlgeria 6,1513,822
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3024,537
SkikdaAlgeria 6,3833,966
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6804,772
TebessaAlgeria 6,5794,088
TimimounAlgeria 6,8044,228
TindoufAlgeria 6,5514,071
TouggourtAlgeria 6,7104,170
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3137,030
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,5737,192
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,6093,485
HuamboAngola 11,7277,287
LuandaAngola 11,2126,967
LuenaAngola 11,8277,349
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7927,327
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,2238,838
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3478,916
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,3538,919
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2618,862
ByrdAntarctica 16,19610,064
DavisAntarctica 19,05711,842
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,1978,822
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,31310,759
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1986,958
AzulArgentina 11,4137,092
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,5967,206
BarilocheArgentina 11,7637,309
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1986,959
CeresArgentina 10,6276,604
ChamicalArgentina 10,6216,600
ChepesArgentina 10,7236,664
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,3077,648
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8486,741
CórdobaArgentina 10,7526,681
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,7626,687
CorrientesArgentina 10,4146,471
EsquelArgentina 11,9607,432
EzeizaArgentina 11,2236,974
FormosaArgentina 10,2876,392
General PicoArgentina 11,2416,985
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0236,850
JuninArgentina 11,1556,932
La PlataArgentina 11,2506,991
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,7186,039
La RiojaArgentina 10,5066,528
LaboulayeArgentina 11,0746,881
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,7677,934
Las LomitasArgentina 10,0816,264
Malarg EArgentina 11,1516,930
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,7957,330
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5807,196
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,9346,794
MendozaArgentina 10,8696,754
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,8656,751
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7426,675
NeuquenArgentina 11,5477,175
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,2546,994
OranArgentina 9,8526,122
ParanaArgentina 10,8596,748
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6876,641
PehuajoArgentina 11,2857,013
PergaminoArgentina 11,0886,890
PigeArgentina 11,4687,126
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,7956,708
PosadasArgentina 10,4586,498
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3136,408
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,8526,743
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3057,025
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7766,696
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5876,579
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,9506,804
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,9358,038
RivadaviaArgentina 9,9856,205
RosarioArgentina 10,9786,822
SaltaArgentina 10,0236,228
San AntonioArgentina 11,7837,322
San LuisArgentina 10,9406,798
San RafaelArgentina 11,0626,874
Santa RosaArgentina 11,3297,040
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3606,438
SarmientoArgentina 12,2707,625
TrelewArgentina 12,0477,486
TucumanArgentina 10,2456,366
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2948,261
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,8106,717
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,6046,589
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,0036,837
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5444,688
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8116,096
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7229,770
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,46810,233
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7749,181
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8059,200
AmberleyAustralia 14,3738,931
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9159,268
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3308,905
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5239,025
CairnsAustralia 13,5978,449
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2809,495
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4739,615
CedunaAustralia 15,6379,717
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5429,036
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1998,823
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0639,360
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,3998,326
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6169,083
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6059,697
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0058,703
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6808,501
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2218,837
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0119,328
East SaleAustralia 15,6439,721
Esperance (po)Australia 16,22610,083
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,22610,083
EssendonAustralia 15,7099,762
ForrestAustralia 15,7099,762
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4619,608
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8789,867
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,0989,382
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3998,948
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,0629,981
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,0759,989
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0678,741
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9189,892
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9599,917
LavertonAustralia 15,7279,773
LearmonthAustralia 15,1769,431
LongreachAustralia 14,3278,903
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3268,902
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4558,982
Low HeadAustralia 15,9339,901
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8808,625
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,48610,244
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9379,282
MeekatharraAustralia 15,5519,664
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,7069,760
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,7139,764
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4989,631
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8969,878
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2408,849
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7878,567
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8658,616
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1849,435
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6559,728
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0929,379
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1009,383
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18610,058
Port HedlandAustralia 14,8759,244
RichmondAustralia 15,0439,348
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0528,732
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0589,357
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0489,351
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3318,905
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3308,905
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0888,133
TibooburraAustralia 15,0269,338
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7978,573
WaggaAustralia 15,3469,536
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2338,844
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9169,269
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3598,301
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5079,636
WoomeraAustralia 15,4159,579
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0898,755
GrazAustria 5,8053,607
InnsbruckAustria 5,6083,485
KlagenfurtAustria 5,7903,598
LinzAustria 5,6373,503
SalzburgAustria 5,6283,497
ViennaAustria 5,7253,558
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,6643,520
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6374,746
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,8614,885
GancaAzerbaijan 7,5524,693
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5984,721
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,5504,692
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,9902,479
LerwickUk 3,9902,479
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,5674,702
QubaAzerbaijan 7,5464,689
SakiAzerbaijan 7,5214,674
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,7454,813
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,6264,739
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,5514,692
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6374,746
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,7954,844
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,5834,712
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4594,635
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5332,817
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7462,949
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3292,690
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,3742,718
MuharraqBahrain 9,1955,714
ChittagongBangladesh 10,3836,452
DhakaBangladesh 10,2376,361
CharnocksBarbados 5,9773,714
BrestBelarus 5,6473,509
GomelBelarus 5,8773,652
GrodnoBelarus 5,5223,431
MinskBelarus 5,6173,491
MogilevBelarus 5,6983,541
VitebskBelarus 5,5803,467
BrusselsBelgium 4,9903,101
D’UccleBelgium 4,9903,101
OstendeBelgium 4,8903,039
Belize CityBelize 5,2023,233
BeninBenin 9,1665,696
BohiconBenin 9,0695,636
CotonouBenin 9,1665,696
KandiBenin 8,7155,416
NatitingouBenin 8,7225,420
ParakouBenin 8,8785,517
SaveBenin 9,0025,594
BermudaBermuda 3,7662,341
La PazBolivia 9,0685,635
Santa CruzBolivia 9,2795,766
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,2233,867
FrancistownBotswana 13,1278,157
MaunBotswana 12,8107,960
TshaneBotswana 13,1328,160
AimoresBrazil 9,9866,206
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3045,781
AltamiraBrazil 7,9214,922
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,2425,122
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2686,380
ApodiBrazil 8,6295,362
AracajuBrazil 9,2115,724
AracuaiBrazil 9,6776,014
AragarcasBrazil 9,2945,775
AraxaBrazil 9,8266,106
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,9465,559
BageBrazil 10,9276,790
BambuiBrazil 9,8986,151
BarbacenaBrazil 10,0946,273
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7535,439
BarcelosBrazil 7,4384,622
BarraBrazil 9,0275,610
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3665,199
BarreirasBrazil 9,0855,646
BelémBrazil 7,8374,870
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,9496,182
BelterraBrazil 7,7904,841
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7865,460
Bom JesusBrazil 10,7186,660
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,2525,750
BrasiliaBrazil 9,3925,836
BrevesBrazil 7,8044,850
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,1316,295
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,3306,419
CabroboBrazil 8,8795,517
CaceresBrazil 9,1895,710
CaetiteBrazil 9,3605,817
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,8625,507
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7336,048
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1746,322
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,2026,340
Campos SalesBrazil 8,6835,396
CanavieirasBrazil 9,6495,996
CaparaoBrazil 10,0726,259
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6616,004
CaratingaBrazil 9,9876,206
CaravelasBrazil 9,8586,126
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,3335,800
CarolinaBrazil 8,4975,280
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,3096,406
CataguasesBrazil 10,1406,301
CatalaoBrazil 9,6505,996
CatanduvaBrazil 9,9416,177
CaxiasBrazil 8,3595,194
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7546,683
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,7155,415
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,1436,303
ChapecoBrazil 10,5016,525
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7945,465
CipoBrazil 9,1785,703
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5445,310
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8676,132
CordeiroBrazil 10,2196,350
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2335,738
CorumbaBrazil 9,5245,918
CoximBrazil 9,5185,914
CrateusBrazil 8,4795,269
CuiabaBrazil 9,1675,697
CuritibaBrazil 10,3956,460
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7796,077
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0355,614
DouradosBrazil 9,9236,166
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,2626,377
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8736,757
EspinosaBrazil 9,4525,874
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,6395,368
FloraniaBrazil 8,7135,414
FlorestaBrazil 8,9145,539
FlorianoBrazil 8,5725,327
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,6466,615
FormosaBrazil 9,3815,830
FortalezaBrazil 8,4025,221
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,2886,393
FrancaBrazil 9,9186,163
GaranhunsBrazil 9,0155,602
GoianiaBrazil 9,4525,874
GoiasBrazil 9,3485,809
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8936,147
GrajauBrazil 8,3635,197
GuairaBrazil 10,1366,299
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4435,246
GuaratingaBrazil 9,7426,054
IbiriteBrazil 9,9556,186
IguatuBrazil 8,6535,377
IlheusBrazil 9,5535,936
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3035,160
IndaialBrazil 10,5566,560
IpameriBrazil 9,5945,962
IraiBrazil 10,4946,521
IreceBrazil 9,0915,649
ItaberabaBrazil 9,2705,760
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,7644,824
ItaitubaBrazil 7,9424,935
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7586,064
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1446,304
ItapevaBrazil 10,2466,367
ItirucuBrazil 9,3725,824
ItuacuBrazil 9,3775,827
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9516,184
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,1336,297
JacobinaBrazil 9,1245,670
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,5395,306
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,8875,522
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6465,994
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,1626,315
LavrasBrazil 10,0586,250
LencoisBrazil 9,2415,743
LinharesBrazil 10,0096,219
LondrinaBrazil 10,1296,294
MacapaBrazil 7,6034,725
MacauBrazil 8,6145,353
MaceioBrazil 9,1265,671
MachadoBrazil 10,0796,263
ManausBrazil 7,7304,804
MarabaBrazil 8,2365,118
MaringaBrazil 10,1156,285
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7434,811
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4665,883
Monte SantoBrazil 9,0835,644
MonteiroBrazil 8,8905,524
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6075,970
Morada NovaBrazil 8,5495,312
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,1035,657
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,2416,364
ObidosBrazil 7,6984,784
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,0685,635
ParacatuBrazil 9,5755,950
ParanaBrazil 9,0475,622
ParanaguaBrazil 10,4246,478
ParanaibaBrazil 9,7316,047
ParintinsBrazil 7,7474,814
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2215,109
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6286,605
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7336,048
PaulistanaBrazil 8,7785,455
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0105,599
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,6095,971
PeixeBrazil 8,9745,576
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9325,551
PicosBrazil 8,6545,377
PiraiBrazil 10,2386,362
PirenopolisBrazil 9,3715,823
PompeuBrazil 9,8426,116
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9376,175
Porto De MozBrazil 7,7624,823
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4406,488
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,2765,143
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8466,740
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8295,486
PosseBrazil 9,2555,751
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5295,300
RecifeBrazil 8,9855,583
RemansoBrazil 8,9065,535
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,3505,189
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,2906,394
Rio NegroBrazil 10,4566,497
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,5455,931
SalvadorBrazil 9,3825,830
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7586,685
SantaremBrazil 7,7724,830
SantosBrazil 10,3116,407
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,0646,254
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,2985,156
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,7305,425
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,6896,642
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5896,580
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1506,307
Sao LuisBrazil 8,0805,021
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9416,178
São PauloBrazil 10,2576,374
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0156,224
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,2475,125
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0575,628
SerrinhaBrazil 9,2215,730
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8906,146
SobralBrazil 8,3355,179
SoureBrazil 7,7564,819
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9795,580
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1796,947
SurubimBrazil 8,9335,551
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0705,636
TarauacaBrazil 8,1155,043
TauaBrazil 8,5765,329
TefeBrazil 7,6694,766
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,7996,089
TeresinaBrazil 8,3995,219
TiriosBrazil 7,2384,498
TorresBrazil 10,8066,715
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8434,874
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,8366,112
TriunfoBrazil 8,8495,499
TucuruiBrazil 8,0444,999
TuriacuBrazil 7,9584,945
UaupesBrazil 7,2464,503
UbatubaBrazil 10,2936,396
UberabaBrazil 9,8196,102
VassourasBrazil 10,2206,351
VicosaBrazil 10,0686,256
VitoriaBrazil 10,0986,275
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,5105,910
Ze DocaBrazil 8,1685,076
BurgasBulgaria 6,7164,173
LomBulgaria 6,4223,991
PlevenBulgaria 6,5174,049
PlovdivBulgaria 6,6444,128
SadovoBulgaria 6,6524,134
SandanskiBulgaria 6,6434,128
SofiaBulgaria 6,5414,064
VarnaBulgaria 6,6654,142
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3795,207
BurundiBurundi 11,4187,096
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,5647,186
SiemreapCambodia 11,3697,065
BatouriCameroon 9,9336,172
DoualaCameroon 9,7576,063
GarouaCameroon 9,3985,840
MamfeCameroon 9,5635,943
MarouaCameroon 9,3275,796
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6055,969
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6415,991
YaoundeCameroon 9,8596,127
YokoCameroon 9,7286,045
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,8511,772
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,8041,743
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2871,421
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5641,593
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,1111,312
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,580982
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7861,110
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9141,189
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,7821,729
Baker Lake, NtCanada 614381
Banff, AbCanada 2,3561,464
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,9621,219
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,0701,286
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,3151,439
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6311,014
Blue River, BcCanada 2,4481,521
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,0731,288
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,8831,791
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8661,160
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9061,185
Broughton Island, NtCanada 959596
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,9561,837
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4462,142
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,5901,610
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,237769
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,2941,426
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,096681
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,9081,807
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 1,046650
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 874543
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 784487
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,8591,155
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,9901,858
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,0221,878
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,8841,171
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6121,623
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6801,044
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0751,289
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3511,461
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3451,457
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,8841,792
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2011,367
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 374233
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,177731
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,608999
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 830516
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,7081,061
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 941585
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,8531,151
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7431,083
Comox, BcCanada 2,9111,809
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,275792
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5031,555
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,1661,346
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7511,088
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,2141,376
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,5091,559
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2671,409
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 732455
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8231,133
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6911,051
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8761,166
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,0901,299
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,0561,278
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,0661,284
Edson, AbCanada 2,2011,368
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,9231,817
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 955594
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0331,263
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,8711,784
Eureka, NtCanada 1,7581,092
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,470913
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,576980
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,7241,071
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1261,321
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,2871,421
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9031,183
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,543959
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,2051,370
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,8371,142
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,2741,413
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,2861,420
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 723449
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,4071,496
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,069665
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,9311,821
Golden, BcCanada 2,4101,498
Goose, NfCanada 1,7751,103
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,0371,266
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,1921,362
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4241,506
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2781,416
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,7251,693
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4981,553
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,4761,539
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,3481,459
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7761,104
Harrow, OnCanada 2,4651,532
Hay River, NtCanada 1,6851,047
Hope, BcCanada 2,7811,728
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8711,163
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 696432
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,2241,382
Iqaluit, NtCanada 723449
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 1,7491,087
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0181,254
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,6201,628
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,6441,022
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,6441,022
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,6341,637
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7291,074
Kingston, OnCanada 2,2611,405
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,4531,524
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,472914
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,045650
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,1381,328
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,575979
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,8061,123
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,399869
Langara, BcCanada 2,9431,829
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,356842
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,3651,470
London, OnCanada 2,3571,465
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 636395
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,259782
Lytton, BcCanada 2,7131,686
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 468291
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,0401,268
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3231,443
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,4961,551
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,8861,793
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,2501,398
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,8861,793
Moncton, NbCanada 2,3151,439
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9571,216
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,1661,346
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,1661,346
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0171,253
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,444897
Morden, MbCanada 1,8861,172
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,1531,338
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,452902
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,9121,810
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,0081,248
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,413878
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0241,258
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,9031,183
North Bay, OnCanada 1,9971,241
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,1521,337
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,1531,338
Peace River, AbCanada 2,0481,273
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 550342
Penticton, BcCanada 2,6871,670
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,0631,282
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,2421,393
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,472915
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,9461,830
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,3561,464
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,9481,832
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8171,129
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7571,092
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4701,535
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8151,749
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8161,129
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 1,250777
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,0691,286
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,5281,571
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,1981,366
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,582983
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9711,225
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9751,227
Resolute, NtCanada 1,249776
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,4941,550
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8661,160
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6861,669
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3081,435
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,3611,467
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,9581,838
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 518322
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1521,337
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8931,177
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,9711,225
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,393866
Scott, SkCanada 1,9631,220
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8521,151
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5021,555
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,2071,372
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,3561,464
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6911,051
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6441,022
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,9901,237
Smithers, BcCanada 2,6171,626
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,2871,421
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3081,434
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1041,307
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1081,310
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4611,530
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 736458
Terrace, BcCanada 2,7111,685
Teslin, YtCanada 2,5331,574
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,513940
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,544959
Thompson, MbCanada 1,227763
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7961,116
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7411,082
Tofino, BcCanada 3,0051,868
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,3001,429
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,2931,425
Trenton, OnCanada 2,2621,406
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,209751
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3831,481
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,402871
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,8261,134
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8741,786
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,0081,248
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,9641,221
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,9331,822
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,9721,847
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,566973
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,3131,437
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,3501,461
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,6111,622
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,1671,347
Windsor, OnCanada 2,4371,515
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7871,110
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8321,138
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,5111,560
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,547962
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8161,129
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1763,838
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0833,780
SalCape Verde 6,9254,303
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1376,299
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,7426,054
AbecheChad 9,2945,775
FayaChad 8,8005,468
MoundouChad 9,6025,967
N’DjamenaChad 9,1965,714
AntofagastaChile 9,8106,096
AricaChile 9,2475,746
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,2867,635
ChicoChile 12,3607,681
ChillanChile 11,2506,991
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,2647,000
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,2486,369
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,2417,607
Curico-General FreireChile 11,0786,884
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,4915,898
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,4136,471
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4768,374
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,5196,536
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,6887,263
ParronChile 11,0056,839
Puerto AysenChile 12,2227,595
Puerto MonttChile 11,7807,320
Punta ArenasChile 13,0768,126
QuinteroChile 10,8646,751
SantiagoChile 10,9206,786
SewellChile 10,9876,827
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,4887,139
ValdiviaChile 11,5987,207
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,5897,202
VallenarChile 10,4246,478
ValparaisoChile 10,8616,749
AltaiChina 7,5474,690
BeijingChina 8,3095,163
ChangchunChina 7,7394,809
ChangduChina 9,4135,850
ChangshaChina 9,6395,990
ChengduChina 9,4445,868
ChongqingChina 9,5615,941
DuianChina 8,8405,493
ErlianChina 7,9484,939
GanzhouChina 9,8746,136
GuangzhouChina 10,1866,330
HaikouChina 10,5806,574
HailarChina 7,2424,500
HamiChina 8,1135,042
HetanChina 8,6535,377
JiuquanChina 8,4545,254
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,3565,192
KashiChina 8,3475,187
KunmingChina 10,0816,265
LanzhouChina 8,8455,496
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,5675,945
NanchangChina 9,5605,941
NanjingChina 9,1445,682
NanningChina 10,3086,406
PingbianChina 9,2955,776
QingdaoChina 8,6745,390
QiqiharChina 7,3824,587
RuoqiangChina 8,5135,290
ShanghaiChina 9,1855,708
ShantouChina 10,1216,289
ShenyangChina 8,0034,973
TaiyuanChina 8,6085,349
TaoyuanChina 9,8646,130
TengchongChina 10,0836,266
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,9834,960
Xi’AnChina 9,0105,599
XichangChina 9,7636,067
YanjiChina 7,7674,827
YichangChina 9,3865,832
YinchuanChina 8,5695,325
YiningChina 7,9154,919
ZhengzhouChina 8,9165,540
ZhijiangChina 9,7616,066
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,0634,389
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,9984,349
AraucaColombia 6,4313,996
BarranquillaColombia 5,9663,707
Benito SalasColombia 6,8394,250
BogotáColombia 6,6574,137
Camilo DazaColombia 6,3153,924
El CaranoColombia 6,5254,055
Las GaviotasColombia 6,7074,168
MatecanaColombia 6,6314,120
PeralesColombia 6,6784,150
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,5754,086
Rafael NunezColombia 6,0083,733
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7403,567
Simon BolivarColombia 5,9433,693
VanguardiaColombia 6,7214,176
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,6824,774
YariguiesColombia 6,4033,979
MoroniComoros 12,8878,008
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,0283,746
LimonCosta Rica 6,0303,747
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,0313,748
San JoseCosta Rica 6,0343,749
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,9443,694
DubrovnikCroatia 6,3253,931
SibenikCroatia 6,1303,809
SplitCroatia 6,1743,837
ZagrebCroatia 5,9373,689
CamagueyCuba 4,7762,968
CasablancaCuba 4,5632,835
HavanaCuba 4,5832,848
WillemstadCuraçao 5,8893,659
FamagustaCyprus 7,6984,784
LarnacaCyprus 7,7114,792
LimassolCyprus 7,7084,790
NicosiaCyprus 7,6704,766
BrnoCzech Republic 5,6543,514
ChebCzech Republic 5,3953,353
MosnovCzech Republic 5,6613,518
PragueCzech Republic 5,4693,398
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5686,567
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7126,656
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8716,756
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1757,566
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5447,173
CopenhagenDenmark 4,9023,046
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,0363,130
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,7592,957
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,6942,917
MarstalDenmark 4,8943,041
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,9563,080
OdenseDenmark 4,8453,011
RandersDenmark 4,7382,944
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,0243,122
StudsgårdDenmark 4,7242,936
TønderDenmark 4,8212,996
TylstrupDenmark 4,6722,903
TystofteDenmark 4,8923,040
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,7032,923
VestervigDenmark 4,6422,885
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4766,510
Melville HallDominica 5,6673,521
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,0393,131
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,1113,176
AzuaDominican Republic 5,1683,212
BaniDominican Republic 5,2003,231
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,1973,230
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,1583,205
CabreraDominican Republic 5,0573,142
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,1263,185
CotuiDominican Republic 5,1123,177
DajabonDominican Republic 5,0353,129
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,1733,215
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,1343,191
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,1673,211
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,0523,140
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,1633,209
HigueyDominican Republic 5,1893,224
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,1313,189
ImbertDominican Republic 5,0333,128
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,1023,170
JimaniDominican Republic 5,1733,214
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,2063,235
La VegaDominican Republic 5,0953,166
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,1923,226
LuperonDominican Republic 5,0143,116
MichesDominican Republic 5,1413,195
MocaDominican Republic 5,0753,154
MoncionDominican Republic 5,0623,146
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,0043,110
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,1503,200
NaguaDominican Republic 5,0863,161
NeybaDominican Republic 5,1643,209
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,2083,236
PimentelDominican Republic 5,1043,172
PoloDominican Republic 5,2083,236
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,0343,128
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,1243,184
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,0543,141
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0873,161
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2013,232
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,1283,187
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,0783,156
SamanaDominican Republic 5,1133,177
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,1843,221
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,0793,156
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,1693,212
San JuanDominican Republic 5,1303,188
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,2083,236
SanchezDominican Republic 5,1093,175
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,0653,147
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,0533,140
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,1893,224
TamayoDominican Republic 5,1743,215
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,1583,206
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,1073,174
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,0243,122
YamasaDominican Republic 5,1503,200
YasicaDominican Republic 5,0483,137
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,4106,469
CanarEcuador 7,4314,618
GuayaquilEcuador 7,3844,588
IzobambaEcuador 7,1904,468
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,1434,438
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,5954,719
MilagroEcuador 7,3804,586
OtavaloEcuador 7,1244,427
PichilingueEcuador 7,2674,516
PortoviejoEcuador 7,2584,510
PuyoEcuador 7,3194,548
QuitoEcuador 7,1684,454
RumipambaEcuador 7,2624,513
San GabrielEcuador 7,0854,403
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,9414,934
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,1745,079
AswanEgypt 8,7895,461
AsyutEgypt 8,4035,222
BahariyaEgypt 8,1855,087
Beni SuefEgypt 8,2005,095
CairoEgypt 8,1075,038
DabaaEgypt 7,8954,906
DakhlaEgypt 8,4755,266
El ArishEgypt 8,1055,036
El TorEgypt 8,3895,213
FarafraEgypt 8,2765,143
HelwanEgypt 8,1305,052
HurguadaEgypt 8,4995,282
IsmailiaEgypt 8,0925,028
KhargaEgypt 8,5435,309
KosseirEgypt 8,6255,359
LuxorEgypt 8,6105,350
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,8164,857
MinyaEgypt 8,2865,149
Port-SaidEgypt 8,0224,985
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,2925,153
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,4425,246
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,2125,103
SalloumEgypt 7,7104,791
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,9564,944
SohagEgypt 8,4795,269
St. KatrineEgypt 8,3575,193
TahrirEgypt 8,0254,987
TantaEgypt 8,0234,985
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,6513,511
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,6333,500
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,6163,490
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,6313,499
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7356,049
AsmaraEritrea 9,9246,167
AssabEritrea 10,3026,402
MassawaEritrea 9,9116,159
TallinEstonia 5,0093,113
TartuEstonia 5,1743,215
VilsandiEstonia 5,0063,111
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,5716,569
GonderEthiopia 10,1496,307
NegeleEthiopia 10,9796,823
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,0748,124
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,6262,253
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,5832,226
Laucala BayFiji 12,2147,590
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2227,595
NandiFiji 12,2227,595
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3257,659
HelsinkiFinland 4,9403,070
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,9383,069
JoensuuFinland 4,8713,027
JokioinenFinland 4,8463,011
JyvskylFinland 4,7752,967
KajaaniFinland 4,6692,901
KuopioFinland 4,7922,978
KuusamoFinland 4,5632,836
LappeenrantaFinland 4,9753,091
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,7862,974
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,7212,934
OuluFinland 4,5442,824
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,3722,717
TampereFinland 4,7972,981
TurkuFinland 4,8323,002
VaasaFinland 4,5952,855
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,9933,724
BiarritzFrance 5,3793,343
BordeauxFrance 5,2953,290
BrestFrance 4,8032,985
CaenFrance 4,9193,057
ChateaurouxFrance 5,2233,246
DijonFrance 5,3363,316
GourdonFrance 5,3973,354
GrenobleFrance 5,5563,452
Le MansFrance 5,0583,143
LilleFrance 4,9563,080
LyonFrance 5,4693,399
MarseilleFrance 5,6913,537
MontpellierFrance 5,6213,493
NancyFrance 5,2583,268
NantesFrance 5,0453,135
NiceFrance 5,7613,580
ParisFrance 5,0763,154
PerpignanFrance 5,6493,511
StrasbourgFrance 5,3323,313
ToulonFrance 5,7543,576
ToulouseFrance 5,5003,418
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,0504,381
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,1344,433
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,0514,382
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,1674,454
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,9354,309
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,4435,868
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,6536,620
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,6516,619
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3736,446
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,6786,635
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,1656,316
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,2576,995
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,82010,452
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,74311,026
BitamGabon 10,0336,235
CocobeachGabon 10,0516,246
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,5066,528
LambarnGabon 10,2536,371
LastourvilleGabon 10,3856,453
LibrevilleGabon 10,0976,274
MakokouGabon 10,2526,371
MayumbaGabon 10,5446,552
MitzicGabon 10,1666,317
MkamboGabon 10,2586,374
MoandaGabon 10,4806,512
MouilaGabon 10,4066,467
Port-GentilGabon 10,1806,326
TchibanGabon 10,5056,528
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,2564,509
BanjulGambia 7,5494,691
SukhumiGeorgia 7,1314,431
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4064,602
BerlinGermany 5,2163,241
BrockenGermany 5,1673,211
CologneGermany 5,0883,161
DresdenGermany 5,3553,328
ErfurtGermany 5,2543,265
EssenGermany 5,0493,138
FichtelbergGermany 5,3863,347
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,2353,253
GeisenheimGermany 5,2173,242
GorlitzGermany 5,4003,356
HamburgGermany 4,9793,094
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,9793,094
HannoverGermany 5,0693,150
HelgolandGermany 4,8453,011
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,5443,445
KarlsruheGermany 5,3243,309
KasselGermany 5,1633,208
KonstanzGermany 5,4783,404
LeipzigGermany 5,2753,278
LindenbergGermany 5,2723,276
MagdeburgGermany 5,1783,218
MunichGermany 5,5283,435
MünsterGermany 5,0273,124
NeustrelitzGermany 5,1293,187
NurembergGermany 5,3933,351
NurnbergGermany 5,3913,350
PotsdamGermany 5,2143,240
RostockGermany 5,0153,116
SchleswigGermany 4,8833,034
StuttgartGermany 5,3793,342
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,1823,220
ZugspitzeGermany 5,5783,466
AccraGhana 9,1185,666
KumasiGhana 8,9375,554
TamaleGhana 8,7025,407
GibraltarGibraltar 5,8753,651
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,8174,236
AthensGreece 7,0084,355
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,0364,372
ChiosGreece 7,0714,394
CorfuGreece 6,6934,159
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,6414,127
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,3324,556
IoanninaGreece 6,7234,178
KalamataGreece 7,0304,369
KerkiraGreece 6,6934,159
Kythira IslandGreece 7,1494,442
LamiaGreece 6,8684,268
LarissaGreece 6,7954,223
LemnosGreece 6,8784,274
LimnosGreece 6,8824,276
MethoniGreece 7,0404,375
MilosGreece 7,1654,453
MitiliniGreece 7,0204,362
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,0144,359
NaxosGreece 7,1654,453
PatrasGreece 6,9024,289
RhodesGreece 7,3434,563
SamosGreece 7,1674,454
Skiros IslandGreece 6,9454,316
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,2734,520
ThessalonikiGreece 6,7324,183
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,0004,350
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,9164,297
AasiaatGreenland 1,427887
AmmassalikGreenland 2,1151,314
AputiteqGreenland 2,2761,414
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,5831,605
FrederikshbGreenland 1,6911,051
HolsteinsborgGreenland 1,385861
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 1,505935
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,5961,613
JakobshavnGreenland 1,503934
JulianehbGreenland 1,9281,198
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 1,509938
Kap TobinGreenland 2,5981,614
NanortalikGreenland 1,9991,242
NarsarsuaqGreenland 1,9351,203
NordGreenland 2,6341,637
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 1,515942
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 1,467911
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,1021,306
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 1,513940
UpernavikGreenland 1,441896
UummannaqGreenland 1,492927
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,5833,469
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,5843,470
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,5403,443
BokeGuinea 7,8854,900
ConakryGuinea 8,0785,020
FaranahGuinea 8,1675,075
KankanGuinea 8,2005,096
KindiaGuinea 8,0655,012
KissidougouGuinea 8,2605,133
LabeGuinea 7,9654,949
MacentaGuinea 8,3765,205
MamouGuinea 8,0705,015
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5135,290
SiguiriGuinea 8,1025,035
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7554,819
GeorgetownGuyana 6,6894,156
TimehriGuyana 6,7194,175
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,1613,207
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1594,448
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1364,434
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1084,417
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1414,438
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3944,595
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1114,419
CatacamasHonduras 5,4853,408
CholutecaHonduras 5,6653,520
La CeibaHonduras 5,3953,353
La MesaHonduras 5,4313,375
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,4463,384
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,5103,424
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,5843,470
TelaHonduras 5,4003,355
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2776,386
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2786,387
BudapestHungary 5,9023,667
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,9153,676
DebrecenHungary 6,0063,732
KeszthelyHungary 5,9013,667
MiskolcHungary 5,9143,675
PecsHungary 6,0123,736
SzegedHungary 6,0643,768
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,8283,621
AkureyriIceland 2,9401,827
DalatangiIceland 3,1451,954
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1351,948
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0441,891
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,9871,856
ReykhólarIceland 2,7831,729
ReykjavíkIceland 2,8621,778
StykkisholmurIceland 2,7781,726
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,9711,846
AgraIndia 9,7276,045
AhmedabadIndia 10,0916,271
AkolaIndia 10,4256,478
AllahabadIndia 9,9636,191
AmritsarIndia 9,1905,711
BangaloreIndia 11,2847,012
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,9186,784
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,5796,574
BikanerIndia 9,5635,943
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,3187,033
CherrapunjiIndia 10,0606,252
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,0606,252
DaltonganjIndia 10,1426,302
DarbhangaIndia 9,9246,167
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,8226,103
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,8206,102
DumkaIndia 10,1456,304
DwarkaIndia 10,0996,276
GoaIndia 10,9436,800
GuwahatiIndia 9,9656,193
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,8046,713
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,1846,328
JagdalpurIndia 10,6706,630
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,3456,428
KotaIndia 9,9176,163
KozhikodeIndia 11,4437,111
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,9525,563
LudhianaIndia 9,2905,773
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,2496,990
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,4955,900
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,5516,556
MusulipatnamIndia 10,9786,822
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,4106,469
New DelhiIndia 9,5605,941
PambanIndia 11,7147,279
PuneIndia 10,6106,593
SagarIndia 10,1026,278
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,9215,544
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,7677,312
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,7677,312
VeravalIndia 10,2856,391
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,8356,733
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,8287,972
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,8277,971
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,5148,397
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6498,482
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,3547,677
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,3517,675
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,4797,754
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,9368,039
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,9748,062
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,8047,957
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3137,651
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,5688,431
AbadanIran 8,6885,399
ArakIran 8,3475,187
BabolsarIran 8,1525,066
Bandar AbbasIran 9,2655,757
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,9814,959
Bandar LengehIran 9,2955,776
BirjandIran 8,7365,429
BushehrIran 8,9155,540
ChahbaharIran 9,5865,957
DezfulIran 8,4945,278
EsfahanIran 8,5685,324
IranshahrIran 9,3825,830
KermanIran 8,9575,566
KermanshahIran 8,2365,118
Khoram AbadIran 8,3675,200
MashhadIran 8,3835,209
OroomiehIran 7,8264,863
RamsarIran 8,0765,018
RashtIran 8,0014,972
SemnanIran 8,2935,153
ShahroudIran 8,2475,125
ShirazIran 8,9105,537
TabrizIran 7,8204,859
TeheranIran 8,2235,110
YazdIran 8,7085,411
ZahedanIran 9,1435,682
ZanjanIran 8,0344,992
BaghdadIraq 8,2585,131
BasraIraq 8,6525,376
BelmulletIreland 4,0642,526
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,2532,643
ClaremorrisIreland 4,1522,580
ClonesIreland 4,1932,606
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,1382,572
CorkIreland 4,3232,686
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,3272,689
DublinIreland 4,2982,671
KilkennyIreland 4,3192,684
Malin HeadIreland 4,0952,544
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,3892,727
ShannonIreland 4,2372,633
ValentiaIreland 4,2382,634
EilatIsrael 8,3035,159
HaifaIsrael 7,9724,954
JerusalemIsrael 8,0775,019
Tel AvivIsrael 8,0515,003
AlbengaItaly 5,7653,582
AlgheroItaly 6,0913,785
AmendolaItaly 6,3313,934
AnconaItaly 6,0403,753
ArezzoItaly 5,9833,718
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,4143,986
BergamoItaly 5,6843,532
BolognaItaly 5,8593,641
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,6813,530
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,5264,055
BrindisiItaly 6,5104,046
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,2573,888
CameriItaly 5,6523,512
CampobassoItaly 6,2833,904
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,2213,866
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,2913,909
Cape FrascaItaly 6,1833,842
Cape MeleItaly 5,7753,589
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,4574,012
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,6944,160
CerviaItaly 5,9303,685
CiampinoItaly 6,1703,834
Cimone MountainItaly 5,8643,644
Cisa PassItaly 5,8053,607
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,1163,801
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,7073,546
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,7724,208
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,6334,122
DecimomannuItaly 6,2433,879
DobbiacoItaly 5,6943,538
FalconaraItaly 6,0333,749
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,9223,680
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,3313,934
FonniItaly 6,1833,842
FrontoneItaly 6,0153,738
FrosinoneItaly 6,2173,863
GelaItaly 6,6944,160
GenoaItaly 5,7623,581
GhediItaly 5,7323,562
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,4574,012
GrazzaniseItaly 6,3063,919
GrossetoItaly 6,0153,738
GrottaglieItaly 6,5004,039
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,0863,782
GuidoniaItaly 6,1593,827
IstranaItaly 5,7863,596
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,7754,210
LatinaItaly 6,2093,859
LatronicoItaly 6,4834,028
LecceItaly 6,5594,076
M. CalamitaItaly 5,9883,721
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,4884,031
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,6444,129
MilanItaly 5,6863,533
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,6453,508
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,0543,762
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,3323,935
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,1213,804
PadovaItaly 5,8023,605
Paganella MountainItaly 5,6963,540
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,5544,073
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,5384,063
PantelleriaItaly 6,6204,113
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,7913,599
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,2333,873
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,0453,757
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,1803,840
PiacenzaItaly 5,7553,576
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,8993,665
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,9103,673
Ponza IslandItaly 6,2713,897
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,4203,990
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,1793,840
PrizziItaly 6,5974,099
RadicofaniItaly 6,0323,748
Resia PassItaly 5,6193,492
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,9633,705
RivoltoItaly 5,7993,604
Rolle PassItaly 5,7163,552
RomeItaly 6,1533,824
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,1563,825
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,8313,623
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,7723,587
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,3253,930
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,6084,107
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,8433,631
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,0963,788
Scuro MountainItaly 6,5724,084
SigonellaItaly 6,6934,159
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,4994,039
TarvisioItaly 5,7733,587
TermoliItaly 6,2563,887
TorinoItaly 5,6563,515
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,6373,503
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,5374,062
TrevicoItaly 6,3573,950
TrevisoItaly 5,7933,600
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,8573,639
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,6503,511
UdineItaly 5,7983,603
Ustica IslandItaly 6,4914,034
VeniceItaly 5,8133,612
VeronaItaly 5,7613,580
VicenzaItaly 5,7743,588
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,1283,808
ViterboItaly 6,0883,783
VolterraItaly 5,9453,694
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,9715,575